• Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Newsletter
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buyer Resources
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • SimpliHOM
  • Tennessee
    1. Greater Nashville
    2. Cities
      1. Nashville
      2. Brentwood
      3. Franklin
      4. Hendersonville
    3. Neighborhoods
  • Nevada
    1. Las Vegas Area
    2. Summerlin
    3. Summerlin West
    4. Summerlin South
    5. Henderson
    6. Lake Las Vegas
    7. Enterprise
    8. Inspirada
  • Blogs
  • Contact
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1226 Martin St #Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37203
    1/46

    $1,090,000

    $1,120,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,004 SqFt

    1226 Martin St #Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37203

    Listed by Haley Kaminsky of simpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX
    301 Demonbreun St #2016, Nashville, TN 37201
    1/77

    $1,150,000

    $1,200,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt

    301 Demonbreun St #2016, Nashville, TN 37201

    Listed by Haley Kaminsky of simpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX
    93 Riverpoint Pass, Nashville, TN 37214
    1/35

    $370,000

    $390,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

    93 Riverpoint Pass, Nashville, TN 37214

    Listed by Lena Smith Boyd of Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    1001 Mansfield Ave, Nashville, TN 37206
    1/48

    $975,000

    $999,500

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

    1001 Mansfield Ave, Nashville, TN 37206

    Listed by Max Norton of ELITE SOUTH LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    1300 Little Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    1/39

    $775,000

    $775,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,879 SqFt

    1300 Little Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

    Listed by Chad Sain of Onward Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX
    616 Continental Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
    1/10

    $811,025

    $819,900

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,524 SqFt

    616 Continental Dr, Nashville, TN 37209

    Listed by Mike Tetzel of Phillips Builders, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    855 S Douglas Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
    1/32

    $460,000

    $474,900

    3.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,116 SqFt

    855 S Douglas Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    Listed by Megan Baker Jernigan of Compass RE

    RealTracs IDX
    1212 Laurel St #1313, Nashville, TN 37203
    1/50

    $850,000

    $950,000

    10.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

    1212 Laurel St #1313, Nashville, TN 37203

    Listed by Haley Kaminsky of simpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX
    2204 Winford Ave #B, Nashville, TN 37211
    1/51

    $735,000

    $725,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,086 SqFt

    2204 Winford Ave #B, Nashville, TN 37211

    Listed by Alyssa McKinnis of PARKS

    RealTracs IDX
    615 Old Hickory Blvd #740, Nashville, TN 37209
    1/39

    $359,990

    $359,990

    2 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt

    615 Old Hickory Blvd #740, Nashville, TN 37209

    Listed by Staci Davenport of Beazer Homes

    RealTracs IDX
    1260 Martin St #201, Nashville, TN 37203
    1/21

    $455,000

    $429,900

    5.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

    1260 Martin St #201, Nashville, TN 37203

    Listed by Judson Veach of Realty One Group Music City

    RealTracs IDX
    89 Vaden Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    1/42

    $620,000

    $625,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

    89 Vaden Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    Listed by Don Dalton of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    RealTracs IDX
    2220 Riverway Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    1/19

    $345,000

    $339,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

    2220 Riverway Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Listed by Ben Wilson of Team Wilson Real Estate Partners

    RealTracs IDX
    1314 Clifton Ln, Nashville, TN 37215
    1/36

    $1,480,000

    $1,544,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,811 SqFt

    1314 Clifton Ln, Nashville, TN 37215

    Listed by Chris F. Harwell of Tarkington & Harwell Company, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    1226 Martin St #2, Nashville, TN 37203

    $1,090,000

    $1,090,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,004 SqFt

    1226 Martin St #2, Nashville, TN 37203

    Listed by Chris Fumia of Crye-Leike, Realtors

    RealTracs IDX
    5606 Cloverland Dr #110, Brentwood, TN 37027
    1/34

    $510,000

    $499,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt

    5606 Cloverland Dr #110, Brentwood, TN 37027

    Listed by Michael Horton of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX
    553A Moore Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    1/65

    $850,000

    $875,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

    553A Moore Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

    Listed by Haley Kaminsky of simpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX
    260 Cavalcade Loop, Gallatin, TN 37066
    1/37

    $514,050

    $513,200

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

    260 Cavalcade Loop, Gallatin, TN 37066

    Listed by Rachel Potter of Davidson Homes, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    2300 Malaga Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/50

    $670,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,873 SqFt

    2300 Malaga Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by Haley Kaminsky of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    615 Old Hickory Blvd #641, Nashville, TN 37209
    1/25

    $383,755

    $383,755

    2 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt

    615 Old Hickory Blvd #641, Nashville, TN 37209

    Listed by Rob Law of Beazer Homes

    RealTracs IDX
    129 Raven's Crest Avenue, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    1/24

    $511,990

    $511,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,155 SqFt

    129 Raven's Crest Avenue, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    Listed by Lara Lambrecht of Lennar Sales Corp.

    RealTracs IDX
    6900 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087
    1/32

    $749,900

    $764,900

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,022 SqFt

    6900 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Listed by Kevin Gaines of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    1529 Yarra St, Madison, TN 37115
    1/32

    $365,000

    $370,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,255 SqFt

    1529 Yarra St, Madison, TN 37115

    Listed by Deborah Vahle of PARKS

    RealTracs IDX
    1233 Fallon Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
    1/30

    $450,000

    $475,000

    5.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,808 SqFt

    1233 Fallon Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Listed by Marcus Soto of Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    simpli-hom-white-vertical-01

    Get My App

    simpliHOM
    Haley Kaminsky
    +1(702) 596-1808
    nashvegasrealtor@gmail.com
    800 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN, 37203

        Home
        About
        1. About
        2. Newsletter
        3. Reviews
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Buyer Resources
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Sold Listings
        Tennessee
        1. Greater Nashville
        2. Cities
        3. Neighborhoods
        Nevada
        1. Las Vegas Area
        2. Summerlin
        3. Summerlin West
        4. Summerlin South
        5. Henderson
        6. Lake Las Vegas
        7. Enterprise
        8. Inspirada
        Blogs
        Contact

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

simpli-hom-white-vertical-01